Welcome, Guest
Username Password: Remember me

Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september
(1 viewing) (1) Guest
  • Page:
  • 1
  • 2

TOPIC: Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september

Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 02 Jan 2007 11:37 #1

  • MrDom
  • OFFLINE
  • Junior Boarder
  • Posts: 32
The week end prior the European championships, the famous "Breizh Cup" will be played in Acigné (the 8 & 9 september 2007).
Acigné (France) is closed to the venue of the 2007 European's (Thury Harcourt), 170 km, 1h45 drive.

3 catégories :
Men division 1
Men division 2
Women

Open to national and to club teams.

The club web site will be ready in a few.

Contact : lebellour.dominique@neuf.fr
The topic has been locked.

RE:Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 30 Jan 2007 16:30 #2

  • lallican

Register on http://www.ckcacigne.com
8 et 9 septembre 2007.

The Canoe Club of Acigné will be pleased to welcome you to this international event : the 2007 Canoe Polo Breizh Cup.
After the successful European‘s clubs championships finals in 2001 and 2005, we have decided to organize the 2007 Breizh Cup the week prior the European ‘s championships.
Acigné is 170 km far from Thury Harcourt (only 1h45 drive).
Very close to Rennes (12km), Acigné is a little town where everybody practice sport and Canoe Polo is a speciality.
Our Canoe Club take place on the Vilaine's river in a lovely place.
Since 8 years now, we are broughting out our town with the organisation of great international events, so we want to do our best to welcoming you and your team for this great meeting of Canoe Polo people.
The Canoe Club of Acigne is looking forward to welcome you on that occasion and invite you to discover or rediscover our beautiful region.

-------------------------------------------------------
Register on http://www.ckcacigne.com
Canoë-Kayak Club Acigné / Breizh Cup 2007
Base nautique de La Motte,
35690 ACIGNE / France
Tél and Fax : 00 33 2-99-62-50-51
Mobile : 06 74 45 32 11
e.mail : ckc.acigne@orange.fr




The topic has been locked.

RE:Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 21 May 2007 14:53 #3

  • lallican
Les équipes - Inscriptions au 20 mai 2007
Hommes 1
Acigné 1
Portugal
Suisse
Suisse -21
Cestas 1
Thury Harcourt
Château Thébaud 1
Auch
Lochrist
------------------------
Hommes 2
Acigné 2
Portugal - 21
Cestas 2
Château Thébaud 2
Acigné 3
------------------------
Dames
Acigné
Suisse
Cestas
The topic has been locked.

RE:Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 14 Jun 2007 13:09 #4

Les équipes - Inscriptions au 14 juin 2007
Hommes 1
Acigné 1
Portugal
Suisse
Suisse -21
Cestas 1
Thury Harcourt
Château Thébaud 1
Auch
Lochrist
Suede
Corbeil Essonnes
------------------------
Hommes 2
Acigné 2
Portugal - 21
Cestas 2
Château Thébaud 2
Acigné 3
Cesson Sevigné
------------------------
Dames
Acigné
Suisse
Cestas
Suede



entry form : http://www.ckcacigne.com/ckca-breizhcup-inscription.htm
The topic has been locked.

RE:Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 20 Jun 2007 09:54 #5

Les équipes - Inscriptions au 20 juin 2007
Hommes 1
ACIGNE 1 (N1) - FRANCE
AVRANCHES 1 (N1) - FRANCE
CESTAS 1 (N1) - FRANCE
THURY HARCOURT 1 (N1) - FRANCE
LOCHRIST 1 (N1) - FRANCE
CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (N1) - FRANCE
SUEDE - SUEDE
ALLEMAGNE - ALLEMAGNE
ALLEMAGNE U21 - ALLEMAGNE
SUISSE - SUISSE
SUISSE U21 - SUISSE
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL
CHATEAU THEBAUT 1 (N2) - FRANCE
AUCH (N2) - FRANCE
------------------------
Hommes 2
ACIGNE 2 (N2) - FRANCE
CESTAS 2 (N2) - FRANCE
CHATEAU THEBAUT 2 (N3) - FRANCE
ACIGNE 3 (N3) - FRANCE
TEAM CESSON SEVIGNE (-) - FRANCE
SAINT NAZAIRE 1 (N2) - FRANCE
AVRANCHES 2 (N2) - FRANCE
PORTUGAL U21 - PORTUGAL
MONTFORT SUR MEU (N3) - FRANCE (Formulaire d'inscription non reçu)
VERN SUR SEICHE (N3) - FRANCE (Formulaire d'inscription non reçu)
------------------------
Dames
ACIGNE - FRANCE
CESTAS - FRANCE
SAINT NAZAIRE - FRANCE
SUISSE - SUISSE
SUEDE - SUEDE
ALLEMAGNE - ALLEMAGNE
ALLEMAGNE U21 - ALLEMAGNE
The topic has been locked.

RE:Pre European tournament 8 & 9 september 01 Aug 2007 10:54 #6

Les équipes - Inscriptions au 21 juin 2007
Hommes 1
ACIGNE 1 (N1) - FRANCE
AVRANCHES 1 (N1) - FRANCE
CESTAS 1 (N1) - FRANCE
THURY HARCOURT 1 (N1) - FRANCE
CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 (N1) - FRANCE
AGEN (N1) - FRANCE
SUEDE - SUEDE
ALLEMAGNE - ALLEMAGNE
ALLEMAGNE U21 - ALLEMAGNE
SUISSE - SUISSE
SUISSE U21 - SUISSE
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL
ITALIE - ITALIE
ITALIE U21 - ITALIE
REPUBLIQUE ISLAMIQUE D’IRAN - IRAN
CHATEAU THEBAUT 1 (N2) - FRANCE
AUCH (N2) - FRANCE
------------------------
Hommes 2
ACIGNE 2 (N2) - FRANCE
CESTAS 2 (N2) - FRANCE
CHATEAU THEBAUT 2 (N3) - FRANCE
ACIGNE 3 (N3) - FRANCE
TEAM CESSON SEVIGNE (-) - FRANCE
SAINT NAZAIRE 1 (N2) - FRANCE
AVRANCHES 2 (N2) - FRANCE
MONTFORT SUR MEU (N3) - FRANCE
PONTIVY (N2) - FRANCE
PORTUGAL U21 - PORTUGAL
CRIFCK SENIORS II - FRANCE
CAEN (N3) - FRANCE
BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 1 (N3) - FRANCE
ZWETPLASSERS - PAYS-BAS
VERN SUR SEICHE (N3) - FRANCE
------------------------
Dames
ACIGNE - FRANCE
CESTAS - FRANCE
SAINT NAZAIRE - FRANCE
PONT D’OUILLY - FRANCE
SUISSE - SUISSE
SUEDE - SUEDE
ALLEMAGNE - ALLEMAGNE
ALLEMAGNE U21 - ALLEMAGNE
ITALIE - ITALIE
REPUBLIQUE ISLAMIQUE D’IRAN - IRAN

(Formulaire d'inscription non reçu)
The topic has been locked.
  • Page:
  • 1
  • 2
Time to create page: 1.10 seconds